Member Login
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Furphy Begonia Belle Sprint with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Flemington
  • Top Of The Range

    2019 Group 3 Jayco Bendigo Cup with William Pike aboard at Bendigo
  • Harlech

    2019 Group 2 James and Annie Sarten Memorial Stakes with Michael McNab aboard at Te Rapa
  • Alabama Express

    2019 Listed Polytrack Gothic Stakes with Michael Dee aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Bass Straight Beef Steaks with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Caulfield
  • Pinmedown

    2019 Group 3 McKee Family Sunline Vase with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Vengeur Masque

    2019 Listed Crown Resorts Torney Night Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Moonee Valley
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes with Jake Bayliss aboard at Te Rapa
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 2 Rich Hill Mile with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Pinmedown

    2018 Group 2 Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Classic with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.

Race With Ballymore

  • BURGUNDY x FASHION FORWARD

  • EXOSPHERE x PENTOLITE

  • DISSIDENT x COMMANDMENT

  • HINCHINBROOK x BRONISLAVA

  • WANDJINA x JUJUBE

  • SAVABEEL x WAVE RIDER

  • TORONADO x OLE ROSE

  • WRITTEN TYCOON x HIGH ABOVE

Stable Runners - Australia

Fri 24 Jan - Mornington

R2.Ladbrokes Plate1:35pm1.Flying Mr Davis2460m (8) Jordan Childs  58.5kg
 

Fri 24 Jan - The Valley

R2.Quest Moonee Valley Plate7:00pm2.Old Time Rock1000m (11) Jordan Childs  58kg
R5.Chandler Macleod VOBIS Gold Carat8:30pm2.Rocking Eagle1200m (13) Jordan Childs  57kg
 

Sat 25 Jan - Caulfield

R9.MRC Thanks Fire Services Hcp5:55pm3.Sound2000m (7) James Winks  59.5kg
 

Sun 26 Jan - bet365 Geelong

R1.Bet365 Maiden Plate1:00pm4.Old Time Rock1100m (15) Michael Dee  58kg
R5.APCO Foundation BM64 Handicap3:20pm9.Gottaluvtrucks1700m (8) Michael Dee  58kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Sat 25 Jan - Ellerslie

R1.COLLINSONFOREX KARAKA CUP4:30pm2.Pinmedown2200m (5) Matthew Cameron  58.5kg
R4.KARAKA MILLION 2YO6:30pm10.DRAGON QUEEN1200m (3) Matthew Cameron  54.5kg
R6.KARAKA MILLION 3YO CLASSIC7:42pm1.Harlech1600m (5) Mick Dee  56.5kg
 

Mon 27 Jan - Te Teko

R1.THE BEACON 140012:34pm1.ROCKING ALONG1400m (10)   58.5kg
R2.NICHOLSON AUTOS 14001:09pm4.GLENHOPE1400m (3)   58.5kg
R3.NZ FULVIC 12001:44pm11.SHAKE THAT TUSH1200m (5)   55kg
R8.NEW WORLD WHAKATANE 21004:39pm17.POWER'S THAT BE2100m (14)   55kg