Member Login
  • Tofane

    2020 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Opie Bosson aboard at Royal Randwick
  • Aktau

    2020 Listed Neds Mornington Cup with Jye McNeil aboard at Mornington
  • Alabama Express

    2020 Group 1 Neds C F Orr Stakes with Michael Dee aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Furphy Begonia Belle Sprint with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Flemington
  • Top Of The Range

    2019 Group 3 Jayco Bendigo Cup with William Pike aboard at Bendigo
  • Harlech

    2019 Group 2 James and Annie Sarten Memorial Stakes with Michael McNab aboard at Te Rapa
  • Alabama Express

    2019 Listed Polytrack Gothic Stakes with Michael Dee aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Bass Straight Beef Steaks with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Caulfield
  • Pinmedown

    2019 Group 3 McKee Family Sunline Vase with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Vengeur Masque

    2019 Listed Crown Resorts Torney Night Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Moonee Valley
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes with Jake Bayliss aboard at Te Rapa
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 2 Rich Hill Mile with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Pinmedown

    2018 Group 2 Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Classic with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.

Australian News

SEMINOLES READY TO IMPROVE

Seminoles is our only runner at Cranbourne on Wednesday.

Race With Ballymore

  • SOOBOOG x DUCHESS KATE

  • ALL TOO HARD x LINK TO MY HEART

  • BETTER THAN READY x EKKA RIDE

  • MANHATTAN RAIN x HIGH TEA

  • HOLLER x BON VACANCE

  • IFFRAAJ x RUNAWAY

  • EL ROCA x LOTTA LUV

  • WROTE x LILYPUT

  • BURGUNDY x SAVEADANCE

  • TELPERION x PLATINUM MONARCH

Stable Runners - Australia

Fri 17 Jul - bet365 Geelong

R9.Zurich Insurance BM70 Handicap4:30pm8.Hurricane Fighter1112m (8) James Winks  58.5kg
 

Sat 18 Jul - Flemington

R6.TAB/ATA Trainers’ Trust Handicap3:00pm11.Arctic Wolf1600m (1) Daniel Stackhouse  56kg
R8.Happy Retirement Pat Hyland4:15pm7.Mirimar2000m (12) Lewis German  56.5kg
 

Sat 18 Jul - Morphettville Parks

R4.Adelaide Galvanising Handicap1:21pm3.Bianco Nuovo1950m (4) Todd Pannell  59.5kg
 

Sun 19 Jul - Wodonga

R1.Bet 365 Maiden Plate12:15pm2.Langworthy1590m (1) James Winks  59.5kg
R4.Steeline Roofing Centre Albury Maiden Plate2:15pm5.Nube Viajera2050m (5) Daniel Stackhouse  58.5kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Sat 18 Jul - Te Rapa

R1.FIBER FRESH STABLES BBQ HURDLE10:20am2.Ali Baba2800m (8) Reece Cole  68kg
R5.HAPPY 30TH MATT STENT 110012:26pm20.TINY TERROR1100m (1)   58.5kg
R11.PATHWAYS - THE IMMIGRATION SPECIALISTS 14003:50pm21.Born to Fight1400m (20)   55kg